White Oil (liquid paraffin) Buy Wholesale Price | Zoodel Wholesale Marketplace
White Oil (liquid paraffin)
Reporting incorrect contentReporting incorrect content

Product Details

  • Fully Refined
  • Liquid
  • Other
  • Iran
  • White oil, liquid paraffin, pariffinum liquidum (Latin), and liquid petroleum
  • Lighter alkanes from a mineral source, particularly a distillate of petroleum
  • Cosmetic and pharmaceutical industries, lubricants for food and pharmacy machinery

Description

 Food grade is used to cover dried fruits and as antifoam in food industry Petroleum jelly is used as raw material for producing of pharmaceutical ointments and cosmetic creams.

Get the latest price of White Oil (liquid paraffin)

By clicking the submit button, I hereby acknowledge that I have read, understood and agree to the Terms & Conditions

Loading...